Marcus Brown, REALTOR® | Nebraska Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Browse Listings
      1. Search All Listings
      2. New Listings in The Metro
      3. Starter Homes
      4. Townhomes
      5. New Construction
    2. Vintage Homes
      1. Pre-1930
      2. 1930s
      3. 1940s
      4. 1950s
      5. 1960s
      6. 1970s
    3. Omaha Metro Homebuyer Consultation
    4. Homebuyer Resources
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. Homebuyer Q&A
      3. Homebuyer Mortgage Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Free Home Value Estimate
  • About
    1. Meet Marcus
    2. Reviews
    3. Successfully Sold by Marcus
  • Blogs
  • Let's Connect
  • Market Insights
    1. Omaha Metro
    2. Sold Properties
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
212 Sold Properties

212 Sold Properties

Status

8175 N 174 Avenue CIR, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by David Lee Celebrity Homes Inc

$419,184

$416,500

0.6%
3
2
1,533 SqFt
Sold

8179 N 174 Avenue CIR, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Seth Mielke Americana Group Realty LLC

$364,400

$364,400

3
3
1,986 SqFt
Sold

16413 Davidson ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Anthony Jondle DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

$337,990

$337,990

4
3
2,053 SqFt
Sold

126 S Vermont ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Lindsey Krenk RE/MAX Results

$300,000

$295,000

1.7%
3
3
1,717 SqFt
Sold

17122 Potter ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Trina Ciochon BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$572,000

$589,900

3.0%
5
3
3,236 SqFt
Sold

11910 N 161st AVE, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Julie Dunbar BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$410,000

$420,000

2.4%
4
3
2,630 SqFt
Sold

7905 N 147th AVE, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Devon Stevens Stevens Real Estate

$337,000

$337,000

3
3
1,857 SqFt
Sold

11308 N 161 AVE, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Jim Kristl Nebraska Realty

$380,000

$380,000

3
4
2,501 SqFt
Sold

7322 N 168th AVE, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Jordyn Boyd Nebraska Realty

$522,250

$519,900

0.5%
5
5
3,121 SqFt
Sold

15515 Hanover ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Judy Smith Nebraska Realty

$455,000

$469,000

3.0%
3
3
2,328 SqFt
Sold

16326 Willit ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Kaleen Anson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

$389,990

$389,990

5
4
2,556 SqFt
Sold

14736 Black ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Jamar Hudson Coldwell Banker NHS R E

$495,000

$509,000

2.8%
4
4
3,657 SqFt
Sold

8918 N 167 ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Timothy Martin DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

$351,990

$351,990

4
3
2,191 SqFt
Sold

17221 Woodney ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

$382,025

$379,400

0.7%
3
3
1,986 SqFt
Sold

11109 N 161 ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Jim Kristl Nebraska Realty

$534,000

$539,000

0.9%
4
3
2,506 SqFt
Sold

17037 Craig ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Timothy Martin DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

$404,990

$404,990

4
3
2,191 SqFt
Sold

16322 Willit ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

$380,290

$378,990

0.3%
4
3
2,191 SqFt
Sold

14907 Leeman CIR, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Theresa Ruby BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$307,500

$315,000

2.4%
3
2
1,638 SqFt
Sold

8211 N 153rd TER, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Deb Ellis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$299,900

$299,900

3
2
1,658 SqFt
Sold

17576 Phoebe ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Karen Stansberry Americana Group Realty LLC

$389,900

$389,900

4
3
2,333 SqFt
Sold

17602 Phoebe ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Shayne McGuire Americana Group Realty LLC

$339,900

$339,900

3
3
1,732 SqFt
Sold

8219 N 175 ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Brooke Johnson Americana Group Realty LLC

$338,400

$338,400

3
3
1,761 SqFt
Sold

9405 N 171 ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Kara Guinto Americana Group Realty LLC

$371,326

$368,300

0.8%
3
2
1,533 SqFt
Sold

8218 N 175 ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Tiffany Stanton Americana Group Realty LLC

$340,441

$339,400

0.3%
3
3
1,761 SqFt
Sold
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 9
Nebraska Realty
Marcus Brown | License ID: 20230119
17117 Burt Street, Omaha, NE, 68118

+1(816) 646-6118

mabrown@nebraskarealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Nebraska Realty
Marcus Brown | License ID: 20230119
17117 Burt Street, Omaha, NE, 68118

+1(816) 646-6118

mabrown@nebraskarealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.