Marcus Brown, REALTOR® | Nebraska Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Browse Listings
      1. Search All Listings
      2. New Listings in The Metro
      3. Starter Homes
      4. Townhomes
      5. New Construction
    2. Vintage Homes
      1. Pre-1930
      2. 1930s
      3. 1940s
      4. 1950s
      5. 1960s
      6. 1970s
    3. Omaha Metro Homebuyer Consultation
    4. Homebuyer Resources
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. Homebuyer Q&A
      3. Homebuyer Mortgage Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Free Home Value Estimate
  • About
    1. Meet Marcus
    2. Reviews
    3. Successfully Sold by Marcus
  • Blogs
  • Let's Connect
  • Market Insights
    1. Omaha Metro
    2. Sold Properties
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
176 Sold Properties

176 Sold Properties

Status

20572 Margo ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

$275,990

$275,990

3
3
1,511 SqFt
Sold

12712 S 205th AVE, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Gene Deters DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

$380,990

$380,990

4
3
2,191 SqFt
Sold

7011 S 205TH ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Charlie Bloomfield DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

$359,990

$359,990

4
3
2,053 SqFt
Sold

19817 Greenleaf ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

$437,500

$437,500

3
2
1,533 SqFt
Sold

7014 S 205TH ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Kaleen Anson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

$362,000

$369,990

2.2%
4
3
2,053 SqFt
Sold

20704 Boulder ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

$597,000

$600,000

0.5%
4
3
3,209 SqFt
Sold

20035 Glenmore DR, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Sheila Gates Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$335,000

$330,000

1.5%
3
2
1,494 SqFt
Sold

16905 Middle LN, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Denny Bray Realty ONE Group Authentic

$407,124

$407,124

2
2
1,185 SqFt
Sold

22524 Copper Ridge RD, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Melissa Ruff Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$200,000

$205,000

2.4%
--
--
1.51 Acres
Sold

12711 S 205th AVE, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Shane Gilmore DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

$342,990

$342,990

3
2
1,498 SqFt
Sold

12104 S 209th ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Shelly Anderson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$559,900

$559,900

5
3
3,027 SqFt
Sold

11025 S 219th ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Aubrey Hess Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$741,489

$741,489

4
3
3,186 SqFt
Sold

11840 S 219th AVE, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Darcy Beck Nebraska Realty

$400,000

$400,000

4
4
2,510 SqFt
Sold

12405 S 205th AVE, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Ryan Kieckhafer DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

$439,990

$443,990

0.9%
4
4
2,452 SqFt
Sold

19760 Briar ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Alia Rahmanzai BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$625,000

$625,000

5
4
3,643 SqFt
Sold

10017 S 203rd ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Christy Voycheske Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$425,000

$425,000

4
3
2,512 SqFt
Sold

21814 Parkview DR, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Dick Gibb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$586,750

$586,750

4
3
2,651 SqFt
Sold

19807 Willow ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Alia Rahmanzai BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$310,000

$635,000

51.2%
5
4
3,643 SqFt
Sold

7116 S 205TH ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

$360,490

$357,990

0.7%
4
3
2,053 SqFt
Sold

10612 S 204 ST, Gretna, NE 68028-0000

Listed by Samantha Tisinger Platinum Realty LLC

$370,000

$450,000

17.8%
3
2
1,812 SqFt
Sold

22108 McClellan DR, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Rachel Skradski Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$578,000

$578,000

6
3
3,109 SqFt
Sold

20811 Jeannie LN, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Susan Hawkins Nebraska Realty

$460,000

$449,900

2.2%
4
3
2,794 SqFt
Sold

10910 S 210th ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$385,000

$365,000

5.5%
4
3
2,676 SqFt
Sold

12719 S 205th AVE, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Ryan Kieckhafer DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

$376,990

$376,990

4
3
2,191 SqFt
Sold
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 8
Nebraska Realty
Marcus Brown | License ID: 20230119
17117 Burt Street, Omaha, NE, 68118

+1(816) 646-6118

mabrown@nebraskarealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Nebraska Realty
Marcus Brown | License ID: 20230119
17117 Burt Street, Omaha, NE, 68118

+1(816) 646-6118

mabrown@nebraskarealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.