Marcus Brown, REALTOR® | Nebraska Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Browse Listings
      1. Search All Listings
      2. New Listings in The Metro
      3. Starter Homes
      4. Townhomes
      5. New Construction
    2. Vintage Homes
      1. Pre-1930
      2. 1930s
      3. 1940s
      4. 1950s
      5. 1960s
      6. 1970s
    3. Omaha Metro Homebuyer Consultation
    4. Homebuyer Resources
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. Homebuyer Q&A
      3. Homebuyer Mortgage Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Free Home Value Estimate
  • About
    1. Meet Marcus
    2. Reviews
    3. Successfully Sold by Marcus
  • Blogs
  • Let's Connect
  • Market Insights
    1. Omaha Metro
    2. Sold Properties
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
287 Sold Properties

287 Sold Properties

Status

18821 Ogden ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Gabrielle Circo DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

$344,990

$344,990

3
2
1,498 SqFt
Sold

20602 E ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Sheila Gates Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$440,000

$440,000

3
3
2,373 SqFt
Sold

21212 Madison ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Emily Tietsort Nebraska Realty

$370,000

$370,000

3
3
1,594 SqFt
Sold

21119 Ellison AVE, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Lisa Ritter RE/MAX Results

$720,000

$725,000

0.7%
5
5
4,697 SqFt
Sold

18702 Mary ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Shelley Hourigan Americana Group Realty LLC

$314,900

$314,900

2
2
1,421 SqFt
Sold

18616 Mary ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Don Igo Americana Group Realty LLC

$339,900

$339,900

3
3
1,640 SqFt
Sold

5401 N 190th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

$505,000

$525,500

3.9%
4
3
2,364 SqFt
Sold

18612 Mary ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Luke Lofgren Americana Group Realty LLC

$369,900

$369,900

4
3
2,129 SqFt
Sold

5717 N 198th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Clinton Boyd Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$679,900

$679,900

6
5
4,082 SqFt
Sold

5919 N 198th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Clinton Boyd Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$608,000

$608,000

5
3
3,307 SqFt
Sold

5409 N 182 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Seth Mielke Americana Group Realty LLC

$417,900

$417,900

4
3
2,129 SqFt
Sold

2513 N 186th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Chrissy Sakkas Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$565,000

$575,000

1.7%
4
3
3,004 SqFt
Sold

18910 Costanzo CIR, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Matt Hover Nebraska Realty

$300,000

$294,500

1.9%
3
2
1,613 SqFt
Sold

21408 Taylor ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Rachel Skradski Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$643,982

$623,700

3.3%
4
4
3,286 SqFt
Sold

5401 N 182 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Tiffany Stanton Americana Group Realty LLC

$394,900

$394,900

4
3
1,949 SqFt
Sold

5508 N 213 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Jamie Hilderbrand Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$659,900

$659,900

5
3
3,735 SqFt
Sold

5405 N 182 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

$374,900

$374,900

4
3
1,679 SqFt
Sold

18765 Spaulding ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Steve VanHerpen Real Broker NE, LLC

$535,000

$549,000

2.6%
4
3
3,473 SqFt
Sold

21052 Joseph ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Adam Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$929,000

$950,000

2.2%
5
5
3,719 SqFt
Sold

21051 Jefferson ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Don Igo Americana Group Realty LLC

$340,900

$338,900

0.6%
3
3
1,640 SqFt
Sold

20814 Kansas AVE, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Lindsay Hollingsworth BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$549,000

$549,000

4
3
3,247 SqFt
Sold

21343 Laurel CIR, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Clinton Boyd Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$670,000

$674,900

0.7%
5
4
4,082 SqFt
Sold

6101 S 212 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Cassidee Reeve NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

$405,000

$415,000

2.4%
4
3
2,282 SqFt
Sold

6406 S 213 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Megan Owens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$330,000

$340,000

2.9%
3
2
1,618 SqFt
Sold
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 12
Nebraska Realty
Marcus Brown | License ID: 20230119
17117 Burt Street, Omaha, NE, 68118

+1(816) 646-6118

mabrown@nebraskarealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Nebraska Realty
Marcus Brown | License ID: 20230119
17117 Burt Street, Omaha, NE, 68118

+1(816) 646-6118

mabrown@nebraskarealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.