Marcus Brown, REALTOR® | Nebraska Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Browse Listings
      1. Search All Listings
      2. New Listings in The Metro
      3. Starter Homes
      4. Townhomes
      5. New Construction
    2. Vintage Homes
      1. Pre-1930
      2. 1930s
      3. 1940s
      4. 1950s
      5. 1960s
      6. 1970s
    3. Omaha Metro Homebuyer Consultation
    4. Homebuyer Resources
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. Homebuyer Q&A
      3. Homebuyer Mortgage Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Free Home Value Estimate
  • About
    1. Meet Marcus
    2. Reviews
    3. Successfully Sold by Marcus
  • Blogs
  • Let's Connect
  • Market Insights
    1. Omaha Metro
    2. Sold Properties
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
65 Sold Properties

65 Sold Properties

Status

7406 S 69th ST, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Colin Riggins Nebraska Realty

$174,900

$174,900

2
1
792 SqFt
Sold

8544 S 98th ST, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Shannon Leisey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$495,000

$480,000

3.1%
4
4
3,299 SqFt
Sold

7327 S 95 ST, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Tim Salzbrenner NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

$450,000

$455,000

1.1%
3
3
2,406 SqFt
Sold

7517 S 88th ST, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Mike George BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$275,000

$269,900

1.9%
3
2
1,591 SqFt
Sold

7904 Aspen CT, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Julie Deshazo BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
3
2
1,613 SqFt
Sold

7513 S 88th ST, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Stephanie Burns BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$265,000

$250,000

6.0%
3
2
1,522 SqFt
Sold

9924 Emiline ST, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Nancy Kean Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$468,000

$480,000

2.5%
4
3
2,927 SqFt
Sold

7718 Meadow LN, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Angela Lippert BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$275,000

$295,000

6.8%
3
2
1,104 SqFt
Sold

9917 Brentwood DR, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$492,000

$495,000

0.6%
4
4
3,772 SqFt
Sold

7017 Valley RD, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Don Nichols eXp Realty LLC

$285,000

$284,700

0.1%
3
3
2,148 SqFt
Sold

7603 S 88th ST, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Tiffany Harvat Real Broker NE, LLC

$199,999

$199,999

3
3
1,504 SqFt
Sold

7416 S 72nd AVE, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Ted DiGiacomo CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

$229,500

$229,500

3
2
1,104 SqFt
Sold

7352 La Vista DR, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Ethan Brown Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$231,500

$225,000

2.9%
3
1
1,008 SqFt
Sold

13711 Edna ST, La Vista, NE 68138

Listed by Chloe Daeges Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$325,000

$325,000

3
3
1,787 SqFt
Sold

7215 Michelle AVE, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Kara Bellino BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$330,000

$320,000

3.1%
3
2
1,650 SqFt
Sold

7305 S 78 ST, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Hannah Maris Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$221,000

$220,000

0.5%
3
2
1,356 SqFt
Sold

7330 Ira CT, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Lori Ringle Nebraska Realty

$215,000

$215,000

3
1
1,342 SqFt
Sold

8217 S 66 AVE, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Jordan Bergman Keller Williams Lincoln

$400,000

$385,000

3.9%
3
4
2,551 SqFt
Sold

10251 Margo ST, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$725,000

$725,000

5
4
4,252 SqFt
Sold

7910 W Brentwood DR, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Lynn Smith BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$570,000

$575,000

0.9%
5
5
4,204 SqFt
Sold

8506 Birch DR, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Martha Gomez Angeles Nebraska Realty

$268,000

$268,000

4
2
1,545 SqFt
Sold

7532 S 76th ST, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Anna Cecetka Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

$265,000

$250,000

6.0%
3
2
1,423 SqFt
Sold

7211 Park Crest DR, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Julie Lorraine BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$270,000

$279,000

3.2%
3
2
1,646 SqFt
Sold

8237 S 103rd CIR, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Doug Donaldson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

$395,000

$389,500

1.4%
4
3
2,355 SqFt
Sold
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Nebraska Realty
Marcus Brown | License ID: 20230119
17117 Burt Street, Omaha, NE, 68118

+1(816) 646-6118

mabrown@nebraskarealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Nebraska Realty
Marcus Brown | License ID: 20230119
17117 Burt Street, Omaha, NE, 68118

+1(816) 646-6118

mabrown@nebraskarealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.